Волков Алексей Зенонович
тренер
Возрастные группы: 2002, 2003
Телефон: +375 29 597 40 80
Зеленкевич Руслан Валентинович
Тренер
Возрастные группы: 2010, 2011.
Телефон: +375 29 818 01 52
Иванов Александр Николаевич
Тренер
Возрастные группы: 2006, 2007
Телефон: +375 33 358 10 06
Косак Артём Фёдорович
Тренер
Возрастные группы: 2001, 2005
Телефон: +375 29 736 13 74
Краснов Владимир Александрович
Тренер
Возрастные группы: 2008, 2009, 2010
Телефон: +375 29 596 82 62
Петрашко Виктор Александрович.
Тренер
Возрастные группы: 2002, 2003
Телефон: +375 29 216 61 05
Разумов Максим Олегович
Тренер
Возрастные группы: 2006, 2007, 2008
Телефон: +375 29 664 17 76
Ровков Владимир Васильевич
Тренер
Возрастные группы: 2008, 2009
Телефон: +375 29 510 78 99
Старовойтов Александр Михайлович
Тренер
Возрастные группы: 2004, 2005
Телефон: +375 29 298 31 75
Шаворов Валерий Леонидович
Тренер
Возрастные группы: 2009, 2010
Телефон: +375 29 590 8073
Ясинский Павел Сергеевич
Тренер
Возрастные группы: 2010, 2011
Телефон: +375 29 519 77 15
Ближайший матч
Кубок Беларуси, 1/16 финала
Орша - Витебск
24.07.2018, 17.30
Турнирная таблица
 
Команда
И
О
1
БАТЭ
16
41
2
Витебск
16
34
3
Динамо Минск
15
34
4
Шахтёр
16
32
5
Слуцк
16
27
6
Неман
16
25
7
Динамо Брест
16
25
8
Торпедо-БелАЗ
15
24
9
Ислочь
16
17
10
Минск
16
15
11
Смолевичи
16
14
12
Гомель
16
13
13
Городея
16
11
14
Днепр
16
11
15
Торпедо-Минск
16
11
16
Луч
16
10
 
Команда
И
О
1
Динамо Минск
15
41
2
БАТЭ
16
35
3
Динамо Брест
16
31
4
Днепр
16
27
5
Шахтёр
16
24
6
Минск
16
24
7
Неман
16
24
8
Городея
16
23
9
Луч Минск
16
22
10
Слуцк
16
21
11
Смолевичи
16
18
12
Гомель
16
16
13
Ислочь
16
14
14
Витебск
16
14
15
Торпедо-Минск
16
11
16
Торпедо-БелАЗ
15
6
Наш опрос
"Витебск" - "Гомель". Лучший игрок матча?
Календарь
1/16 финала, 24.07.18, Орша - Витебск
17 тур, 22.07.18, Шахтер (Солигорск) - Витебск
18 тур, 19.08.18, Витебск - Луч (Минск)
19 тур, 25.08.18, БАТЭ (Борисов) - Витебск
20 тур, 31.08.18, Витебск - Смолевичи
21 тур, 15.09.18, Минск - Витебск
22 тур, 23.09.18, Витебск - Динамо (Брест)
23 тур, 30.09.18, Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Витебск
24 тур, 05.10.18, Слуцк - Витебск
25 тур, 19.10.18, Витебск - Днепр (Могилев)
26 тур, 27.10.18, Торпедо (Минск) - Витебск
27 тур, 03.11.18, Витебск - Динамо (Минск)
28 тур, 09.11.18, Ислочь (Минский район) - Витебск
29 тур, 24.11.18, Витебск - Городея
Полный календарь