Услуги, предоставляемые стадионом

1 час
40 р.
1 час
20 р.
1 час
60 р.
1 час
24 р.
1 час
47 р.
1 час
45 р.
1 час
55 р.
1 час
21 р.
1 час
11 р.
1 час
26 р.
1 час
25 р.
1 час
60 р.
1 час
5 р.
30 минут
3 р.
1 час
5 р.
30 минут
3 р.
1 час
5 р.
30 минут
3 р.
1 час
3 р.
1 час
3 р.
1 час
4 р.
1 час
122 р.
 
 
1 час
35 р.
1 час
21 р.
1 час
9 р.
 
 
безлимит
45 р.
1,5 часа
32 р.
1,5 часа
27 р.
1,5 часа
4 р.
 
 
1 час
38 р.
1 час
26 р.
1 час
7 р.
 
 
 
 
месяц
30 р.
сутки
3.6 р.
1 час
1.5 р.
 
 
месяц
33 р.
сутки
4.5 р.
1 час
2 р.
 
 
месяц
47 р.
сутки
5.6 р.
1 час
2.5 р.
 
 
месяц
10 р.
сутки
1.05 р.
1 час
0.5 р.
 
 
месяц
16.5 р.
сутки
2 р.
1 час
1 р.
 
 
месяц
25 р.
сутки
2 р.
1 час
1 р.
месяц
30 р.
сутки
4 р.
1 час
2 р.
месяц
47 р.
сутки
5.6 р.
1 час
2.6 р.
месяц
10 р.
сутки
1.05 р.
1 час
0.5 р.
месяц
16.5 р.
сутки
2 р.
1 час
1 р.
 
 
месяц
25 р.
сутки
2 р.
1 час
1 р.
месяц
30 р.
сутки
4 р.
1 час
2 р.
месяц
47 р.
сутки
5.6 р.
1 час
2.5 р.
месяц
10 р.
сутки
1.05 р.
1 час
0.5 р.
месяц
16.5 р.
сутки
2 р.
1 час
1 р.
 
 
шт
5 р.
шт
2 р.
шт
2 р.
шт
2 р.
шт
1 р.
шт
50 р.
шт
25 р.
шт
20 р.
шт
10 р.
Ближайший матч
Кубок Беларуси, 1/16 финала
Орша - Витебск
24.07.2018, 17.30
Турнирная таблица
 
Команда
И
О
1
БАТЭ
16
41
2
Витебск
16
34
3
Динамо Минск
15
34
4
Шахтёр
16
32
5
Слуцк
16
27
6
Неман
16
25
7
Динамо Брест
16
25
8
Торпедо-БелАЗ
15
24
9
Ислочь
16
17
10
Минск
16
15
11
Смолевичи
16
14
12
Гомель
16
13
13
Городея
16
11
14
Днепр
16
11
15
Торпедо-Минск
16
11
16
Луч
16
10
 
Команда
И
О
1
Динамо Минск
15
41
2
БАТЭ
16
35
3
Динамо Брест
16
31
4
Днепр
16
27
5
Шахтёр
16
24
6
Минск
16
24
7
Неман
16
24
8
Городея
16
23
9
Луч Минск
16
22
10
Слуцк
16
21
11
Смолевичи
16
18
12
Гомель
16
16
13
Ислочь
16
14
14
Витебск
16
14
15
Торпедо-Минск
16
11
16
Торпедо-БелАЗ
15
6
Наш опрос
"Витебск" - "Гомель". Лучший игрок матча?
Календарь
1/16 финала, 24.07.18, Орша - Витебск
17 тур, 22.07.18, Шахтер (Солигорск) - Витебск
18 тур, 19.08.18, Витебск - Луч (Минск)
19 тур, 25.08.18, БАТЭ (Борисов) - Витебск
20 тур, 31.08.18, Витебск - Смолевичи
21 тур, 15.09.18, Минск - Витебск
22 тур, 23.09.18, Витебск - Динамо (Брест)
23 тур, 30.09.18, Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Витебск
24 тур, 05.10.18, Слуцк - Витебск
25 тур, 19.10.18, Витебск - Днепр (Могилев)
26 тур, 27.10.18, Торпедо (Минск) - Витебск
27 тур, 03.11.18, Витебск - Динамо (Минск)
28 тур, 09.11.18, Ислочь (Минский район) - Витебск
29 тур, 24.11.18, Витебск - Городея
Полный календарь